suche

Kontakt

Gymnasium Neufeld
Bremgartenstrasse 133
3012 Bern

Lageplan

T: 031 635 30 01
E: gym@gymneufeld.ch

Kontakt

Berner Maturitätsschule für Erwachsene
Bremgartenstrasse 133
3012 Bern

Lageplan

T: 031 635 30 32
E: bme@gymneufeld.ch

Kontakt

Fachmittelschule Neufeld
Bremgartenstrasse 133
3012 Bern

Lageplan

T: 031 635 30 70
E: fms@gymneufeld.ch

Lehrpersonen

ACM Achermann Moritz GH
AEV Aebischer Koller Viviane MN
AMC Ammann Corinne FMS
ANS Andermatt Samuel FMS
ANM Anklin Graber Monika WR
BAH Bandi Henriette FMS
BÄT Bäumlin Tobias MN
BER Bechler Roger WR
BEK Berger Meister Katharina GH
BEA Berger Anna MN
BEB Betschart Bettina MN
BEP Betts Patricia WR
BES Bezzola Sara GH
BIA Bieri Andreas MN
BIG Bill Georg MN
BLC Bleuler -Lanz Corinne FMS
BLP Blum Patrick MN
BOR Bonderer Roman WR
BÖO Böni Oliver MN
BOM Borner Michel GH
BRI Broekmann Ina WR
BRK Brülhart Corbat Kathrin FMS
BRJ Brunner Jan FMS
BCR Buchli Regula GH
BÜK Bühler Karin BME
BUC Buholzer Christoph WR
BUM Bumann Mario MN
BÜS Bünzli Simon GH
BUR Buri Regula GH
BÜV Bürr Vanessa GH
BRM Burtscher Lerch Michèle GH
CHA Chardonnens Adeline FMS
CHS Chiado’Rana Sabine GH
COP Coray Pia GH
DCS de Castro Figueiredo Stefanie GH
DEM Denoth Madlen MN
DIS Dick Stefan GH
DES Dietrich Susanne WR
DIC D’Ignazio Catja BME
DOM Dolanc Oswald Maruša GH
DUA Dutoit Annette GH
EGE Egger -Feller Eva GH
EPM Epp Michael FMS
EPS Epple Stephan FMS
ESL Escher Lukas BME
EEM Eyer Mischler Monica BME
FAD Fasel Daniel FMS
FAA Faux Gerber Andrea FMS
FER Fehlmann René GH
FRS Frey Aufschläger Susanne GH
GÄS Gädtke Stefan WR
GAJ Gardo Julie-Anne GH
GEA Gerber -Signer Andrea WR
GEB Gerber Bernhard FMS
GIC Giger Christian FMS
GRC Girardin Christophe MN
GMH Gmür Heinz WR
GÖB Götz Bernt WR
GRJ Grand Jacqueline WR
GRG Grossen Gaby WR
GSC Gsell Müller Christina GH
HAD Haas Denise Carla MN
HAA Habegger Andrea MN
HÄM Häberli Michael GH
HÄA Hählen Annette BME
HÄY Hänggi Yves GH
HAP Hasler Patrik WR
HEU Heiniger Urs BME
HEJ Hess Johanna WR
HFS Hofer Susanne FMS
HOD Hofer Daniel BME
HOH Hofmann Harald GH
HOM Honegger Michael WR
HOA Horak André GH
HUA Hubmann Annette FMS
HÜM Hügli Marianne WR
INS Inderbitzin Schmid Simone FMS
JAK Janz Huber Katja FMS
JEU Jenelten Ursula WR
JEM Jenni Murielle GH
JOA Jonas Albert GH
JOK Jordi Karen GH
JOM Jordi Markus MN
JOJ Jordi Julia GH
KAL Kasiorkiewicz Lukas WR
KEM Keller Manuela FMS
KED Keller Deborah WR
KEG Kern Guido FMS
KER Kernen René GH
KIL Kirn Lucas MN
KLN Kleiner Nina FMS
KNK Knazovicka Streit Katarina FMS
KON Kocher Nicole WR
KFC Kofmel Christian MN
KÖC Körner Christian GH
KÜM Küng Matthias MN
KUE Kuske Eva MN
LAC Labudde Corinne MN
LEP Lebel Peter FMS
LEV Lehmann Viviane FMS
LEB Leiser Beat WR
LIJ Lieberherr Johannes WR
LUE Luce -Maeder Erika FMS
LUS Luginbühl Simon GH
LUA Luisier Anne GH
LÜS Lüthi Sibylle BME
LTA Lutz Andy FMS
MAS Manser Stefan BME
MAK Marcin Kaja WR
MÄM Märki Marc MN
MAR Maurer Rolf GH
MEC Metzger Christoph GH
MOA Moreno Antonio GH
MOD Moser Daniel-Martin MN
MOK Moser Konstantin BME
MSA Moser Andrea GH
MÜR Müller Reto MN
MÜS Müller Sara MN
MÜD Münstermann Dieter MN
NEE Neff -Bryner Evelyne FMS
OBT Oberhänsli Thomas GH
PFJ Pfister Jonas GH
PFA Pfister Andreas MN
PIS Pichonnat Rota Stéphanie WR
POC Poser Christoph MN
POB Potjer Birgit GH
RAS Ramseyer Stephan GH
REN Reidhaar Nicolas WR
REJ Reidy Julian GH
RIB Riedi Birgit BME
RDE Rodriguez Lanza Eva Maria FMS
ROH Rohner Heiner MN
ROK Roth Katharina FMS
ROG Roth Gabriel WR
RÜA Rüegsegger Anna GH
RYA Rychard Adrienne WR
RYD Ryter Damaris BME
SAG Sager Gabriel WR
SAF Saner Fabian WR
SCE Schaad Edith WR
SCK Schild Klaus GH
SHM Schmalz Marco MN
SAA Schmassmann Anna WR
SCS Schmid -Dürrenberger Susanne WR
SHV Schmocker Verena MN
SHC Schneuwly Cesar MN
SCF Schottner Franziska GH
SCA Schranz Alfred WR
SHD Schumacher -Körner Dorothee FMS
SCM Schütz Martin WR
SHA Schweizer Annemarie BME
SCP Schwizgebel Peter MN
SEP Senn Patrick WR
SIS Siegrist Simon GH
SNJ Sneyd Jan FMS
SOR Sommer Reto FMS
SNU Sonderegger Ueli MN
SPR Spaeti Roland WR
SPB Späti Bruno MN
STK Stalder Klaus WR
STA Stämpfli Alexander WR
STM Steinlin Maria GH
STB Straub Barbara WR
SRV Sturny -Welte Véronique GH
STJ Stüssi Jürg FMS
SZT Szedlàk Kobi Tina GH
THS Thrier Stephan GH
TSU Tscherrig Ulysse BME
VAB von Allmen Benjamin FMS
WAS Waltersperger Sandro WR
WET Weber Thomas GH
WEM Wehrli Michael WR
WEP Welsch Pascale WR
WEE Wenger Erich MN
WIM Wiele Schell Mignon WR
WIL Wirth Vaccari Luigina GH
ZÄF Zäh Florian MN
ZIU Zimmermann Urs MN
ZUC Zurfluh Corinne FMS
ZWA Zwahlen Angela GH